Sindipetro-PA/AM/MA/AP
  • NOMES

    CARGO NA DIRETORIA

    BASE/LOTAÇÃO  

    01

    AGNELSON CAMILO DA SILVA

    SECRETÁRIO

    PRÉDIO – UO/AM

    02

    LOURIVAL MODESTO M. JÚNIOR

    SECRETÁRIO

    URUCU

    03

    JUSTINIANO PRADO DE CARVALHO

    SECRETÁRIO

    APOSENTADO

    04

    JIUMAR MOREIRA DO CARMO

    TESOUREIRO

    UN-BC

    05

    MANOEL JOÃO CASTRO MIRANDA

    TESOUREIRO

    PRÉDIO – UO/AM

    06

    JONES VIANA BARROS

    TESOUREIRO

    PRÉDIO – UO/AM

    07

    ALESSANDRO ALONSO GONÇALVES NERY

    DIVULGAÇÃO E IMPRENSA

    TA-BELÉM

    08

    BRUNO GOMES TERRIBAS

    DIVULGAÇÃO E IMPRENSA

    TA-BELÉM

    09

    EDSON JOSÉ AGUIAR DE CARVALHO

    DIVULGAÇÃO E IMPRENSA

    APOSENTADO

    10

    PAULO CESAR GUIMARAES CASTRO

    RELAÇÕES SINDICAIS

    URUCU

    11

    SILVIO CLAUDIO FERREIRA DA SILVA

    RELAÇÕES SINDICAIS

    URUCU

    12

    EMIDIO REBELO FILHO

    JURIDICO

    APOSENTADO

    13

    JONAS GOMES OLIVEIRA NETO

    JURIDICO

    TA-SÃO LUIS

    14

    VALDIR DAS MERCÊS MELO ALVES

    APOSENTADOS

    APOSENTADO

    15

    WALDIR OLIVEIRA BRASIL

    APOSENTADOS

    APOSENTADO

    16

    RUBEM ALBERIS ANSELMO NOBRE

    FORMAÇÃO POLITICO SINDICAL

    URUCU

    17

    TIAGO SANTOS PEREIRA

    FORMAÇÃO POLITICO SINDICAL

    URUCU

    18

    JAIME GILBERTO BRITO DIAS

    SMS

    URUCU

    19

    LUIZ GUILHERME LISBOA DE MORAES

    SMS

    TA-BELÉM

    20

    LUIZ CARLOS NUNES FARIAS

    DIRETOR DE PATRIMONIO

    PRÉDIO – UO/AM

    21

    SEBASTIÃO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

    CULTURA E ESPORTE

    APOSENTADO

    22

    ADAILSON JUNIOR PINTO SÁ

    DIRETOR DE BASE

    BREITENER/TAMBAQUI

    23

    ARÃO SILVA SALES

    DIRETOR DE BASE

    ALCINDO CACELA

    24

    ELITA BALBINO AZEVEDO

    DIRETOR DE BASE

    PRÉDIO – UO/AM

    25

    FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE M.GONÇALVES

    DIRETOR DE BASE

    TA-COARI

    26

    LEONARDO VIEGAS BARROS

    DIRETOR DE BASE

    TA-SÃO LUIS

    27

    ROBERTO CESAR IRINEU MESQUITA

    DIRETOR DE BASE

    TA-SÃO LUIS

    28

    TIAGO PANTOJA LOPES

    DIRETOR DE BASE

    TA-BELÉM

    29

    FRANCIVALDO MELO DOS SANTOS

    DIRETOR DE BASE

    BREITENER/TAMBAQUI

    30

    ARIES AFONSO DE CASTRO

    DIRETOR DE BASE

    BREITENER/JARAQUI

    31

    ARI BELO GUIMARÃES

    DIRETOR DE BASE

    PRÉDIO – UO/AM

    32

    EDISON YOSHIO SATO

    CONSELHO FISCAL

    PRÉDIO – UO/AM

    33

    FRANCISCO SEBASTIÃO DA S. ARAÚJO

    CONSELHO FISCAL

    URUCU

    34

    JACK PINTO HONDA

    CONSELHO FISCAL

    PRÉDIO – UO/AM

    35

    JAIME JORGE REIS DA COSTA

    CONSELHO FISCAL

    ALCINDO CACELA

    36

    RAIMUNDO GOMES DA SILVA

    CONSELHO FISCAL

    APOSENTADO

    37

    ASCENDINO DIAS C. FILHO (DICO)

    SUPLENTE

    URUCU

    38

    FRANCISCO GILBERTO MARQUES

    SUPLENTE

    APOSENTADO

    39

    IRENY NOGUEIRA

    SUPLENTE

    PENSIONISTA

    40

    LUIZ GUILHERME NUNES SANTIAGO

    SUPLENTE

    APOSENTADO

    41

    MARCUS DANNY ALMEIDA BAHIA

    SUPLENTE

    BREITENER/JARAQUI

    42

    PEDRO BATISTA TAVARES

    SUPLENTE

    APOSENTADO

     

     

  •  

    AGNELSON CAMILO   DA SILVA SECRETÁRIO
    LOURIVAL MODESTO M. JÚNIOR SECRETÁRIO
    JUSTINIANO PRADO DE   CARVALHO SECRETÁRIO
    COARACY DE MORAIS B. FILHO TESOUREIRO
    JIUMAR MOREIRA DO CARMO TESOUREIRO
    MANOEL   JOÃO CASTRO MIRANDA TESOUREIRO
    MAURICIO NONATO R. CASTILHO DIVULGAÇÃO E IMPRENSA
    ALESSANDRO ALONSO G. NERY DIVULGAÇÃO E IMPRENSA
    ROSEANE DA SILVA FONSECA DIVULGAÇÃO E IMPRENSA
    ASCENDINO DIAS   C. FILHO RELAÇÃO SINDICAL
    EDER SHIRAYANAGUI DE SOUSA RELAÇÃO SINDICAL
    EMIDIO REBELO   FILHO JURIDICO
    JONAS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA NETO JURIDICO
    VALDIR   DAS MERCÊS MELO ALVES APOSENTADOS
    ANTONIO ULISSES DE   AMORIM FONSECA APOSENTADOS
    SILVIO CLÁUDIO   FERREIRA DA SILVA FORM.POLITICO SINDICAL
    JUAREZ DA SILVA LEÃO FORM.POLITICO SINDICAL
    EDSON JOSÉ AGUIAR DE CARVALHO SEG. SAÚDE M. AMBIENTE
    JACKSONITO DOS   SANTOS CASTRO SEG. SAÚDE M. AMBIENTE
    LAURO NAZARENO M. NASCIMENTO PATRIMÔNIO
    FRANCISCO GILBERTO   MARQUES CULTURA E ESPORTE
    ARÃO SILVA SALES DIRETOR DE BASE
    ARIES AFONSO DE CASTRO DIRETOR DE BASE
    LUIS GUILHERME LISBOA DE MORAES
    DIRETOR DE BASE
    FRANCISCO   ANTONIO DE M. GONÇALVES DIRETOR DE BASE
    GRANT   DAVIS DE SOUZA LIMA DIRETOR DE BASE
    JAIME   GILBERTO BRITO DIAS DIRETOR DE BASE
    MANOEL FAGUNDES DA   SILVA DIRETOR DE BASE
    PAULO CESAR GUIMARÃES CASTRO DIRETOR DE BASE
    RUBEM ALBERIS ANSELMO NOBRE DIRETOR DE BASE
    TIAGO SANTOS PEREIRA DIRETOR DE BASE
    EDISON   YOSHIO SATO MEMBRO CONSELHO FISCAL
    FRANCISCO SEBASTIÃO DA S. ARAÚJO MEMBRO CONSELHO FISCAL
    JAIME   JORGE REIS DA COSTA MEMBRO CONSELHO FISCAL
    JACK PINTO HONDA MEMBRO CONSELHO FISCAL
    RAIMUNDO GOMES   DA SILVA MEMBRO CONSELHO FISCAL
    DEUSLENE FIGUEIREDO CUNHA SUPLENTE
    ADAILSON JUNIOR PINTO SÁ SUPLENTE
    ALEXANDRE   JOSÉ M. FIGUEIRAS SUPLENTE
    ARMANDO   FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA SUPLENTE
    CLODOALDO   FERREIRA PAIVA SUPLENTE
    DARLINDO DOS   SANTOS NOGUEIRA SUPLENTE
    ELISABETH DE   FÁTIMA B.MONTEIRO SUPLENTE
    GILMAR FALCÃO CRISTO SUPLENTE
    IRENY   NOGUEIRA SUPLENTE
    ALCIDES CARRAFA SUPLENTE
    JONES VIANA   BARROS SUPLENTE
    ARI BELO GUIMARÃES
    SUPLENTE
    JOVENTINO SALVIANO   DE FREITAS SUPLENTE
    LEONARDO VIEGAS BARROS
    SUPLENTE
    EDNA SILVA QUEIROZ SUPLENTE
    LUIZ CARLOS NUNES FARIAS SUPLENTE
    MARCOS ANTONIO R. RANGEL SUPLENTE
    OCIDEMAR   SIQUEIRA SANTIAGO SUPLENTE
    PEDRO BATISTA   TAVARES SUPLENTE
    ROBERTO   ANTONIO G. MELO SUPLENTE
    SEBASTIÃO   NASCIMENTO DA SILVA SUPLENTE
    WALDIR   OLIVEIRA BRASIL SUPLENTE
    MARIA IRANISE AVELINO DO NASCIMENTO SUPLENTE
    MARCIO JOSÉ RAMOS SOARES SUPLENTE
    RAIMUNDO M. DA SILVA FERREIRA SUPLENTE
    ISRAEL MENDES SOARES SUPLENTE